Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY BANK, SPEKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.7%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+46.1%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+230.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7TJ
← Back to All Properties