Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PEMBERTON GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+17.3%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+87.2%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7DY
← Back to All Properties