Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MONARCH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+48.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UN
← Back to All Properties