Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+53.4%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+19.3%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+360.2%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£119,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7UL
← Back to All Properties