Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MILL STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+22.6%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+47.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+139.2%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5RY
← Back to All Properties