Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HARVESTERS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+169.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SJ
← Back to All Properties