Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, SINFIN AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+166.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9QB
← Back to All Properties