Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, RADFORD HOUSE, SALOMONS GROVE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,750
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£39,630 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,750
+33.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,120
Sold on 16 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0FJ
← Back to All Properties