19, HANDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 0NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+133.5%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+87.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1