Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, SLADE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,500
-39.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+33.8%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5PE
← Back to All Properties