Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LINCOLN AVENUE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+54.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+89.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9PL
← Back to All Properties