FLAT 223, QUEENSLAND PLACE 2, CHATHAM PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 3AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£28,000+24.4%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-55.0%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1