22, DARFIELD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£34,500+109.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1