Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOODWOOD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+14.5%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+167.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NN
← Back to All Properties