150A, HIGH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,600
Last Sold Price
13 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£25,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,600-16.9%
Sold on 13 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+172.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-8.3%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1