127, KEMBERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+95.7%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+71.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1