135A, HIGH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+33.3%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-10.8%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1