Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FENNEL GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,500
+78.2%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+49.6%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9FS
← Back to All Properties