Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MALLOW ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+41.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
-5.6%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TY
← Back to All Properties