Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties