109, WINDMILL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 8HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000-0.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,500+122.5%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1