Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ARCHES, BARDNEY ROAD, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+40.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+60.5%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5QZ
← Back to All Properties