Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+14.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+300.0%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7AZ
← Back to All Properties