Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 109, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-22.2%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+92.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+20.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties