Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, COBWELL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,950
+83.1%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-19.9%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 23 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DD
← Back to All Properties