Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 26, ALBERT ROAD, CLEVEDON, NORTH SOMERSET, NORTH SOMERSET
BS21 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+58.9%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS21 7RR
← Back to All Properties