Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KELVIN AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+76.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+37.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3DE
← Back to All Properties