46, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+106.1%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+80.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+3.8%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1