Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROCKENHURST ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+47.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+40.8%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6TX
← Back to All Properties