Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
469, JOCKEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+86.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+91.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£68,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,300
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5DE
← Back to All Properties