89, NEWLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+81.1%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+18.8%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1