Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+28.2%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+97.0%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3ER
← Back to All Properties