3, LAWTON CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 8HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,500+28.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+136.1%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1