Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WYBERTON LOW ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
-13.9%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+55.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+131.3%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7RF
← Back to All Properties