Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.3%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+16.3%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
-0.2%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ES
← Back to All Properties