Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TOPAZ CRESCENT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£81,547 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+66.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,453
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NX
← Back to All Properties