31, HENLEY FIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5UY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£567,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£567,000+35.8%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,500+130.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500+22.6%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1