Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+28.9%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,500
+30.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+13.4%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+2.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JB
← Back to All Properties