Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MILL ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+5.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0TT
← Back to All Properties