Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BROWNHILL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£247,500
+35.2%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3DP
← Back to All Properties