25, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5WF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+20.1%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000-9.4%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+15.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 27 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1