Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRANGE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+34.3%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+28.7%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3JT
← Back to All Properties