Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.9%
Price Change
-£53,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-41.9%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8SD
← Back to All Properties