Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+5.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+7.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AY
← Back to All Properties