10, TARRANTS HILL, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG17 0BL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+2.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000+34.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+21.5%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+108.7%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+15.0%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1