Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GLEBELAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£97,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+108.3%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7HA
← Back to All Properties