Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£76,836 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+84.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£76,836 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,664
+56.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£32,664 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6DD
← Back to All Properties