Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,500
-6.1%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+8.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6SY
← Back to All Properties