Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREYS CLOSE, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+49.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+23.4%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+95.1%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8BT
← Back to All Properties