Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HILLINGTON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,250
+42.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7SG
← Back to All Properties